ページの先頭です。 メニューを飛ばして本文へ
Top > Medal Standings > Medal Standings > Medal Standings

Medal Standings

Print Date:2017.04.17

Medal Standings

Medal Standings
RankNOCGOLDGoldSilverSilverBronzeBronzeTotalRank by Total
MenWomenMixTotalMenWomenMixTotalMenWomenMixTotalMenWomenMixTotal
1JAPAN
JPN
121502712812116912640322741
2Korea
KOR
1150161080189701630200502
3China
CHN
5521249114171910214353
4Kazakhstan
KAZ
4419641116601216142324
5DPR Korea
PRK
00000000001100115

Medallists

Medalists
DisciplineEventMedalNOCName
Alpine SkiingAlpine SkiingMen's SlalomGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORJUNG Dong-hyun
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORKIM Hyeon-tae
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNNARITA Hideyuki
Men's Giant SlalomGOLDGoldJAPANJPNKOYAMA Yohei
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORKIM Hyeon-tae
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNNARITA Hideyuki
Ladies' SlalomGOLDGoldJAPANJPNHASEGAWA Emi
SilverSilverJAPANJPNANDO Asa
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORKANG Young-Seo
Ladies' Giant SlalomGOLDGoldJAPANJPNHASEGAWA Emi
SilverSilverJAPANJPNANDO Asa
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORKANG Young-Seo
Cross-Country SkiingCross-Country SkiingMen's 10km ClassicalGOLDGoldJAPANJPNLENTING Akira
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORKIM Magnus
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNSHIMIZU Kohei
Men's 15km FreeGOLDGoldKazakhstanKAZMUKHIN Rinat
SilverSilverJAPANJPNBABA Naoto
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNLENTING Akira
Men's Relay 4x7.5 kmGOLDGoldJAPANJPNJapan
SilverSilverKazakhstanKAZKazakhstan
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORRepublic of Korea
Men's 1.4km Sprint ClassicalGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORKIM Magnus
SilverSilverChinaCHNSUN Qinghai
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNKASHIWABARA Nobuhito
Men's 30km Free Mass StartGOLDGoldJAPANJPNLENTING Akira
SilverSilverKazakhstanKAZCHEREPANOV Sergey
bronzeBronzeKazakhstanKAZCHEBOTKO Nikolay
Ladies' 5km ClassicalGOLDGoldJAPANJPNKOBAYASHI Yuki
SilverSilverKazakhstanKAZKOLOMINA Yelena
bronzeBronzeChinaCHNLI Hongxue
Ladies' 10km FreeGOLDGoldJAPANJPNKOBAYASHI Yuki
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORLEE Chae-won
bronzeBronzeKazakhstanKAZKOLOMINA Yelena
Ladies' Relay 4x5 kmGOLDGoldJAPANJPNJapan
SilverSilverChinaCHNPeople's Republic of China
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORRepublic of Korea
Ladies' 1.4km Sprint ClassicalGOLDGoldChinaCHNMAN Dandan
SilverSilverKazakhstanKAZKOLOMINA Yelena
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORJU Hye-ri
Ladies' 15km Free Mass StartGOLDGoldJAPANJPNKOBAYASHI Yuki
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORLEE Chae-won
bronzeBronzeChinaCHNLI Hongxue
Ski JumpingSki JumpingMen's Normal Hill IndividualGOLDGoldJPNJPNSATO Yukiya
SilverSilverJAPANJPNIWASA Yuken
bronzeBronzeKazakhstanKAZTKACHENKO Sergey
Men's Large Hill IndividualGOLDGoldJAPANJPNNAKAMURA Naoki
SilverSilverJAPANJPNIWASA Yuken
bronzeBronzeKazakhstanKAZZHAPAROV Marat
Men's Large Hill TeamGOLDGoldJAPANJPNJapan
SilverSilverKazakhstanKAZKazakhstan
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORRepublic of Korea
Freestyle SkiingFreestyle SkiingMen's MogulsGOLDGoldJAPANJPNHORISHIMA Ikuma
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORCHOI Jae-Woo
bronzeBronzeKazakhstanKAZREIKHERD Dmitriy
Men's Dual MogulsGOLDGoldJAPANJPNHORISHIMA Ikuma
SilverSilverJAPANJPNHARA Daichi
bronzeBronzeKazakhstanKAZREIKHERD Dmitriy
Ladies' MogulsGOLDGoldJAPANJPNMURATA Arisa
SilverSilverKazakhstanKAZGALYSHEVA Yuliya
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNITO Miki
Ladies' Dual MogulsGOLDGoldKazakhstanKAZGALYSHEVA Yuliya
SilverSilverJAPANJPNMURATA Arisa
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNITO Miki
SnowboardSnowboardMen's SlalomGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORLEE Sang-ho
SilverSilverJAPANJPNSUZUKI Yuya
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORKIM Sang-kyum
Men's Giant SlalomGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORLEE Sang-ho
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORCHOI Bo-gun
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNKAMINO Shinnosuke
Men's HalfpipeGOLDGoldChinaCHNZHANG Yiwei
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORKWEON Lee-jun
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNNEDEFUJI Ayumu
Ladies' SlalomGOLDGoldChinaCHNZANG Ruxin
SilverSilverJAPANJPNYANETANI Eri
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORSHIN Da-hae
Ladies' Giant SlalomGOLDGoldJAPANJPNYANETANI Eri
SilverSilverChinaCHNZANG Ruxin
bronzeBronzeChinaCHNGONG Naiying
Ladies' HalfpipeGOLDGoldChinaCHNLIU Jiayu
SilverSilverChinaCHNCAI Xuetong
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNIMAI Kurumi
Speed SkatingSpeed SkatingMen 1000mGOLDGoldJAPANJPNODA Takuro
SilverSilverKazakhstanKAZKUZIN Denis
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNNAKAMURA Shunsuke
Men 1500mGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORKIM Min-Seok
SilverSilverJAPANJPNODA Takuro
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNKONDO Taro
Men 5000mGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORLEE Seung-Hoon
SilverSilverJAPANJPNTSUCHIYA Ryosuke
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNICHINOHE Seitaro
Men 10000mGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORLEE Seung-Hoon
SilverSilverJAPANJPNTSUCHIYA Ryosuke
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNICHINOHE Seitaro
Men 500mGOLDGoldChinaCHNGAO Tingyu
SilverSilverJAPANJPNHASEGAWA Tsubasa
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORCHA Min-Kyu
Men Team PursuitGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORRepublic of Korea
SilverSilverJAPANJPNJapan
bronzeBronzeKazakhstanKAZKazakhstan
Men Mass StartGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORLEE Seung-Hoon
SilverSilverJAPANJPNWILLIAMSON Shane
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORKIM Min-Seok
Ladies 1000mGOLDGoldJAPANJPNKODAIRA Nao
SilverSilverJAPANJPNTAKAGI Miho
bronzeBronzeChinaCHNZHANG Hong
Ladies 1500mGOLDGoldJAPANJPNTAKAGI Miho
SilverSilverJAPANJPNOSHIGIRI Misaki
bronzeBronzeChinaCHNZHANG Hong
Ladies 3000mGOLDGoldJAPANJPNTAKAGI Miho
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORKIM Bo-Reum
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNSATO Ayano
Ladies 5000mGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORKIM Bo-Reum
SilverSilverChinaCHNHAN Mei
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNKIYAMA Mai
Ladies 500mGOLDGoldJAPANJPNKODAIRA Nao
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORLEE Sang-Hwa
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNGO Arisa
Ladies Team PursuitGOLDGoldJAPANJPNJapan
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORRepublic of Korea
bronzeBronzeChinaCHNPeople's Republic of China
Ladies Mass StartGOLDGoldJAPANJPNTAKAGI Miho
SilverSilverJAPANJPNSATO Ayano
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORKIM Bo-Reum
Short Track Speed SkatingShort Track Speed SkatingMen 500mGOLDGoldChinaCHNWU Dajing
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORSEO Yira
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORPARK Seyeong
Men 1000mGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORSEO Yira
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORSIN Dawoon
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNWATANABE Keita
Men 1500mGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORPARK Seyeong
SilverSilverChinaCHNWU Dajing
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORLEE Jungsu
Men 5000m RelayGOLDGoldChinaCHNPeople's Republic of China
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORRepublic of Korea
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNJapan
Ladies 500mGOLDGoldChinaCHNZANG Yize
SilverSilverJAPANJPNITO Ayuko
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORCHOI Minjeong
Ladies 1000mGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORSHIM Sukhee
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORCHOI Minjeong
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNKIKUCHI Sumire
Ladies 1500mGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORCHOI Minjeong
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORSHIM Sukhee
bronzeBronzeChinaCHNGUO Yihan
Ladies 3000m RelayGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORRepublic of Korea
SilverSilverChinaCHNPeople's Republic of China
bronzeBronzeKazakhstanKAZKazakhstan
Figure SkatingFigure SkatingMenGOLDGoldJAPANJPNUNO Shoma
SilverSilverChinaCHNJIN Boyang
bronzeBronzeChinaCHNYAN Han
LadiesGOLDGoldRep. KoreaKORCHOI Dabin
SilverSilverChinaCHNLI Zijun
bronzeBronzeKazakhstanKAZTURSYNBAEVA Elizabet
PairsGOLDGoldChinaCHNYU Xiaoyu / ZHANG Hao
SilverSilverChinaCHNPENG Cheng / JIN Yang
bronzeBronzeDPR KoreaPRKRYOM Tae Ok / KIM Ju Sik
Ice DanceGOLDGoldChinaCHNWANG Shiyue / LIU Xinyu
SilverSilverJAPANJPNMURAMOTO Kana / REED Chris
bronzeBronzeChinaCHNCHEN Hong / ZHAO Yan
BiathlonMen's 10km SprintGOLDGoldKazakhstanKAZSAVITSKIY Yan
SilverSilverKazakhstanKAZPODKORYTOV Vassiliy
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNTACHIZAKI Mikito
Men's 12.5km PursuitGOLDGoldJAPANJPNTACHIZAKI Mikito
SilverSilverKazakhstanKAZSAVITSKIY Yan
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORKIM Yonggyu
Men's 15km Mass StartGOLDGoldKazakhstanKAZSAVITSKIY Yan
SilverSilverChinaCHNWANG Wenqiang
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNOZAKI Kosuke
Women's 7.5km SprintGOLDGoldKazakhstanKAZVISHNEVSKAYA Galina
SilverSilverChinaCHNZHANG Yan
bronzeBronzeKazakhstanKAZRAIKOVA Alina
Women's 10km PursuitGOLDGoldKazakhstanKAZVISHNEVSKAYA Galina
SilverSilverChinaCHNZHANG Yan
bronzeBronzeKazakhstanKAZUSSANOVA Darya
Women's 12.5km Mass StartGOLDGoldKazakhstanKAZVISHNEVSKAYA Galina
SilverSilverKazakhstanKAZRAIKOVA Alina
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNTACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2x6km Women + 2x7.5km Men Mixed RelayGOLDGoldKazakhstanKAZKazakhstan
SilverSilverKazakhstanKAZKazakhstan
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNJapan
Ice HockeyIce HockeyMen's Top DevisionGOLDGoldKazakhstanKAZKazakhstan
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORRepublic of Korea
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNJapan
Women's TournamentGOLDGoldJAPANJPNJapan
SilverSilverChinaCHNPeople's Republic of China
bronzeBronzeKazakhstanKAZKazakhstan
CurlingCurlingMenGOLDGoldChinaCHNPeople's Republic of China
SilverSilverJAPANJPNJapan
bronzeBronzeRep. KoreaKORRepublic of Korea
WomenGOLDGoldChinaCHNPeople's Republic of China
SilverSilverRep. KoreaKORRepublic of Korea
bronzeBronzeJAPANJPNJapan

このページのトップへ